Holy Family Parish
4011 Co. 416-20th Road, Gladstone MI
Lectors
Eucharistic Ministers
Altar Servers
Eucharistic Ministers

June 16th – 17th

Sat. at 4:00 P.M. – Debbie Nolde, Luella Smith, Bob Tourangeau

Sun. at 8:00 A.M. – Beverly Plimpton, Clint & Sue Miles

            10:00 AM – John Miron, Rosemary Beauchamp, Darlene Kelloniemi

 

June 23rd – 24th

Sat. at 4:00 P.M. – Anne DeShambo, Harold Flagstadt

Sun. at 8:00 A.M. – Diane LaMarche, Donna Richer, Cindi Shepeck

            10:00 AM – Bob & Karen Berbohm, Dan Chouinard

 

June 30th – July 1st

Sat. at 4:00 P.M. – Darlene Kelloniemi, Debbie Nolde, Luella Smith

Sun. at 8:00 A.M. – Marvin & Mary Ann Chouinard, Beverly Plimpton

            10:00 AM – Gerald Miron, John Miron, Bob Tourangeau

 

July 7th – 8th

Sat. at 4:00 P.M. – Rosemary Beauchamp, Anne DeShambo, Harold Flagstadt

Sun. at 8:00 A.M. – Piper Desy, Diane LaMarche, Donna Richer

            10:00 AM – Karen Berbohm, Dan Chouinard, Darlene Kelloniemi

 

July 14th – 15th

Sat. at 4:00 P.M. – Debbie Nolde, Luella Smith, Rosemary Beauchamp

Sun. at 8:00 A.M. – Clint & Sue Miles, Cindi Shepeck

            10:00 AM – Gerald Miron, John Miron, Bob Tourangeau

 

July 21st – 22nd

Sat. at 4:00 P.M. – Bob & Karen Berbohm, Anne DeShambo

Sun. at 8:00 A.M. – Marvin & Mary Ann Chouinard, Diane LaMarche

            10:00 AM – Dan Chouinard, Tom & Piper Desy

 

July 28th – 29th

Sat. at 4:00 P.M. – Harold Flagstadt, Darlene Kelloniemi, Debbie Nolde

Sun. at 8:00 A.M. – Clint & Sue Miles, Beverly Plimpton

            10:00 AM – Gerald Miron, Karen Berbohm, Darlene Kelloniemi

 

Aug. 4th – 5th

Sat. at 4:00 P.M. – Luella Smith, Bob Tourangeau, Rosemary Beauchamp

Sun. at 8:00 A.M. – Donna Richer, Cindi Shepeck, Diane LaMarche

            10:00 A.M – John Miron, Gerald Miron, Bob Berbohm

Aug. 11th – 12th

Sat. at 4:00 P.M. – Anne DeShambo, Tom & Piper Desy

Sun. at 8:00 A.M. – Marvin & Mary Ann Chouinard, Clint Miles

            10:00 AM – Bob & Karen Berbohm, Dan Chouinard

 

Aug. 18th – 19th

Sat. at 4:00 P.M. – Harold Flagstadt, Debbie Nolde, Luella Smith

Sun. at 8:00 A.M. – Karen Berbohm, Beverly Plimpton, Donna Richer

            10:00 AM – Gerald Miron, John Miron, Bob Tourangeau

 

Aug. 25th- 26th

Sat. at 4:00 P.M. – Darlene Kelloniemi, Anne DeShambo,

Sun. at 8:00 A.M. – Cindi Shepeck, Piper Desy, Marvin Chouinard

            10:00 AM – Dan Chouinard,

 

 

 

 


 

LIST OF EUCHARISTIC MINISTERS

  Rosemary Beauchamp      786-9442

  Jay Belcher                        428-9401

  Bob & Karen Berbohm                 786-9082        

  Dan Chouinard                 280-4547

 Marvin  &  Mary AnnChouinard         786-7336**

  Ron &  Cathy Chouinard              786-0758

 Anne DeShambo               786-1257

 Tom & Piper Desy            789-7491

 Harold Flagstadt               786-5034        

 Darlene Kelloniemi           384-6745

 Diane LaMarche               786-5089        

 Clint & Sue Miles              553-7525

 Gerald & Jean Miron         384-6320

 John Miron                        384-6541

 Debbie Nolde                    789-0088

 Beverly Plimpton              384-6951

 Donna Richer                    786-3327

 Cindi Shepeck                   789-5667

 Nichole Silverstone           789-6309

. Bob Tourangeau                786-6811        

 


 

 


Parish Mission StatementOur Parish TeamMass Schedule2018 Diocesan Prayer CalendarServer SchedulesThis Week @ Holy Family2017 Weekly BulletinsFaith Formation SeminariansCelebrating the Sacrament of MarriageFuneral DirectivesSurrounding Area HappeningsSt. Vincent dePaulPope Francis's New Document on Marriage: 12 Things to Know and ShareImage GalleryArchives